MSC Riesa - der Verein für alle die Motoren lieben

Klasse 50 ccm

                                

#45  Tim Willig               Platz 1

#75  Toni Kassner          Platz 2

#24  Lucas Rathmann     Platz 3

# 1   Loris Scheer           Platz 4

#71  Jonas Felten            Platz 5

# 6   Tom Spiller             Platz 6

Siegerehrung 65 ccm

#   7   Maximilian Spies                     Platz 1

#208   Maximilian Kasmirske             Platz 2

#411   Tom Ritter                             Platz 3

#   2    Jan Pollmer                           Platz 4

Siegerehrung 85 ccm

#415  David Butzek                  Platz 1

# 51   Nicolas Scheuremann      Platz 2

#699  Pascal Fiebig                   Platz 3

# 10   Aaron Frohn                   Platz 4

Mini-Quad

 

#530   Fin Klotz              Platz 1

#531   Ole Klotz             Platz 2

#  29   Hannes Winkler   Platz 3

#   5    Fabian Menzel     Platz 4

#   3    Jannik Schuster   Platz 5

QUAD

 

#  11  Toni Haubold           Platz 1

#  50  Andreas Dietze        Platz 2

#  10  Andre Klotz              Platz 3

#114  Mike Kirsten             Platz 4

#  12  Ronny Kiesewetter    Platz 5

#   4  Ralf Menzel               Platz 6

#   1  Heiko Scheibner        Platz 7

Damen und Supersenioren

 

#604   Pedro Müller          Platz 1

#   1   Karl Josef Gaub      Platz 2

#  79  Sabine Güttner       Platz 3

Pit Bike

 

#207   Steven Kasmirske        Platz 1

#924   Marian Scholz              Platz 2

Hobby 125 ccm 2T-250 ccm 4T

#   9   Michael Gäbler     Platz 1

#510   Martin Krause      Platz 2

#138   Kay Schlechte      Platz 3

#141   Daniel Rühle        Platz 4

#113   Marcel Wehner     Platz 5

# 12    David Walter        Platz 6

#318   Martin Beeg          Platz 7

# 49    Ralf George          Platz 8

#100   Roman Tobolik      Platz 9

# 45    Heiko Schichan     Platz 10

# 10    Silvio Ackermann  Platz 11



 

 

 


Hobby 250 ccm 2T-500 ccm 4T

 

#606  Sven Wendisch          Platz  1

#312  Stefan Bonsdorf        Platz  2

#313  Ronny Rathmann       Platz  3

#505  Sven Gädtke             Platz  4

#311  Thomas Macioscheck  Platz  5

#967  Mark Bock                 Platz  6

#909  Thomas Eleser           Platz  7

# 28   Stephan Böhme         Platz  8

#405  Tobias Melde              Platz  9

#281  Philipp Schneider        Platz 10

Lizenz ab 125 ccm

 

 

#  55  Lars Täubert        Platz 1

#111  Torsten Schulze    Platz 2

#103  Patrik Müller         Platz3

# 34   Maik Gruhne         Platz 4

#   4   Dennis Krusche    Platz 5

#   5   Sascha Perl          Platz 6